TimeDistanceNameLocationAddress
6:30 AM Hampton Sunrise Online Group
Online from Hampton
Online
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
7:00 AM Balwyn Breakfast with Bill Group
The Baker & Me
Inactive
308 Whitehorse Rd
Balwyn VIC 3103
Australia
7:30 AM On Awakening Group
Online from Elsternwick
Online
Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
7:30 AM Melbourne Rise and Shine Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
7:30 AM City Daily Reflections Group
Ross House
247/251 Flinders Ln
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
9:30 AM Friday Bookworms Group
Godfrey ST Community House
9 Godfrey St
Bentleigh VIC 3204
Australia
10:00 AM Bundoora Group
Bundoora Uniting Church
76 Greenwood Dr
Bundoora VIC 3083
Australia
10:00 AM Calamity With Serenity Group
Online from Northcote
Online
Northcote South VIC 3070
Australia
10:30 AM Pakenham Australian and International ID Group
Online from Pakenham
Online
Pakenham VIC 3810
Australia
10:30 AM Pakenham Friday Morning Group
Online from Pakenham
Online
Pakenham VIC 3810
Australia
11:00 AM McCrae Friday Group
St Katherine's Anglican Church
15 Bartels St
McCrae VIC 3938
Australia
Noon Mooroopna - The Midday Group
Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre
23 Alexandra St
Mooroopna VIC 3629
Australia
Noon Wangaratta Lunchtime Group
Saint Patrick's Catholic Church
1 Ford St
Wangaratta VIC 3677
Australia
Noon Geelong Into Action Group
St Barnabas Anglican Church
105 Wilsons Rd
Newcomb VIC 3219
Australia
12:30 PM Ringwood Friday Group
EACH (Log Cabin)
Inactive
75 Patterson St
Ringwood East VIC 3135
Australia
12:30 PM Friday Fellowship Online Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM Gallery Online Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM South Melbourne Recovery Group
Online from South Melbourne
Online
South Melbourne VIC 3205
Australia
12:30 PM Gallery Group
The Greek Centre
Level M/168 Lonsdale St
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM Ballarat Mini Gallery Group
York St Church of Christ
York Street Kindergarten
410 York St
Ballarat East VIC 3350
Australia
1:00 PM Forest Hill Group
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten
333A Canterbury Rd
Forest Hill VIC 3131
Australia
4:00 PM Secular AA Melbourne Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
6:00 PM Along Spiritual Lines Group
Bayside U3A at Brighton Courthouse
63 Carpenter St
Brighton VIC 3186
Australia
6:00 PM Ballarat Happy Hour Group
Eastwood Leisure Complex
In-person and Online
20 Eastwood St
Ballarat Central VIC 3350
Australia
6:00 PM Eastern Twilight Group
Knox Gardens Community Hall
In-person and Online
56 Argyle Way
Wantirna South VIC 3152
Australia
6:00 PM Twilight Group
St Joseph's Church (Hall)
30 Fitzgerald St
South Yarra VIC 3141
Australia
6:15 PM Friday Night Book Club Group Women Only
North Fitzroy Library
182 St Georges Rd
Fitzroy North VIC 3068
Australia
6:30 PM Recovery Hour Group
Castlefield Community Centre
505 Bluff Rd
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
6:30 PM Happy Hour Group
Christ Church Community Centre (Community Room)
14 Acland St
St Kilda VIC 3182
Australia
6:30 PM Recovery Hour Group
Online from Hampton
Online
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
6:30 PM Friends of Dorothy Group
Richmond Library
Online
415 Church St
Richmond VIC 3121
Australia
6:30 PM Common Welfare Recovery Group
St James Anglican Church
53 Langhorne St
Dandenong VIC 3175
Australia
6:30 PM Ringwood Relapse Prevention Group
St Stephens Community Living Centre
Inactive
28 Freeman St
Ringwood East VIC 3135
Australia
6:30 PM Altona Beach Group
St. Eanswythe's Anglican Church Altona
7 Bent St
Altona VIC 3018
Australia
6:30 PM Moonee Ponds Twilight Group
The Salvation Army Moonee Valley Corps
880 Mt Alexander Rd
Essendon VIC 3040
Australia
7:00 PM Melton Group
Djerriwarrh Community House
239 Station Rd
Melton VIC 3337
Australia
7:00 PM Footscray Friday Group
Footscray Baptist Church
60 Paisley St
Footscray VIC 3011
Australia
7:00 PM Lakes Entrance Group
Gippsland Lakes Community Health (Auxiliary Meeting Room)
18 Jemmeson St
Lakes Entrance VIC 3909
Australia
7:00 PM Northern Lights Group
Jika Jika Community Centre
1B Plant St
Northcote VIC 3070
Australia
7:00 PM Planting the Hope Group
Kensington Neighbourhood House
Kensington Neighbourhood House
89 McCracken St
Kensington VIC 3031
Australia
7:00 PM Romsey Friday Group
Romsey Uniting Church
25 Pohlman St
Romsey VIC 3434
Australia
7:00 PM Apollo Bay Group
St Andrew's Uniting Church
1-3 Nelson St
Apollo Bay VIC 3233
Australia
7:00 PM Emerald Group
St Josephs Church
Emerald-Monbulk Rd & Cornish Rd
Emerald VIC 3782
Australia
7:00 PM Bellarine Peninsula Group
St Mark's
In-person and Online
725 Bellarine Hwy
Leopold VIC 3224
Australia
7:00 PM Traralgon Back to Basics Group
Traralgon Neighborhood Learning House
Online
11-13 Breed St
Traralgon VIC 3844
Australia
7:00 PM Yarra Junction Group
Upper Yarra Family Centre
Inactive
2444 Warburton Hwy
Yarra Junction VIC 3797
Australia
7:30 PM Living Sober Wonthaggi Group
Bass Coast Adult Education Centre
239 White Rd
Wonthaggi VIC 3995
Australia
7:30 PM Frankston Beginners Group
Frankston Uniting Church
18 High St
Frankston VIC 3199
Australia
7:30 PM Werribee Friday Group
Iramoo Community Centre
84 Honour Ave
Wyndham Vale VIC 3024
Australia
7:30 PM Mckinnon Moorabbin Living Sober Group
McKinnon Reformed Presbyterian Church
261 McKinnon Rd
McKinnon VIC 3204
Australia
7:30 PM A Vision For You Group
Mornington Community House
Inactive
11 Albert St
Mornington VIC 3931
Australia
7:30 PM Wodonga How It Works Group
Online from Wodonga
Online
Wodonga VIC 3690
Australia
7:30 PM Working With Others Group
St Johns Anglican Church
1 Burgundy St
Heidelberg VIC 3084
Australia
8:00 PM Albury Unity Group
Albury Wodonga Volunteer Resource Bureau
Inactive
2/432 Townsend St
Albury NSW 2640
Australia
8:00 PM Bayswater Friday Group
Bayswater Uniting Church
654 Mountain Hwy
Bayswater VIC 3153
Australia
8:00 PM Bright Group
Bright Uniting Church
7XC6+G7 Bright VIC
Australia
8:00 PM Cranbourne Group
Cranbourne Community House
49 Valepark Cres
Cranbourne VIC 3977
Australia
8:00 PM Doncaster Group
East Doncaster Baptist Church
47-53 Tunstall Rd
Donvale VIC 3111
Australia
8:00 PM Loch Group
Loch Fire Station
In-person and Online
26 Victoria Rd
Loch VIC 3945
Australia
8:00 PM Geelong Friday Group
Newtown Uniting Church (Hall)
31 Noble St
Newtown VIC 3220
Australia
8:00 PM Shepparton Friday Group
North Shepparton Community and Learning Centre
10/14 Parkside Dr
Shepparton VIC 3630
Australia
8:00 PM H.O.P.E. Group
Online from Montrose
Online
Montrose VIC 3765
Australia
8:00 PM Dandenong Friday Night Group
Palm Plaza Meeting Room
4 McCrae St
Dandenong VIC 3175
Australia
8:00 PM Tongala Group
RSL (Hall)
19-21 Mangan St
Tongala VIC 3621
Australia
8:00 PM Rosebud Group
Seawinds Community Hub
11A Allambi Ave
Capel Sound VIC 3940
Australia
8:00 PM Warrnambool Central Group
South West Sport
34 Koroit St
Warrnambool VIC 3280
Australia
8:00 PM Kew Group
St Hilary's Anglican Church - Education Centre
12 John St
Kew VIC 3101
Australia
8:00 PM Warrnambool Friday Night Group
St Joseph's Church
Online
169 Kepler St
Warrnambool VIC 3280
Australia
8:00 PM Prahran GLBTIQ Group
St Joseph's Church (Hall)
In-person and Online
30 Fitzgerald St
South Yarra VIC 3141
Australia
8:00 PM Bendigo Friday Group
The Salvation Army Bendigo
65-71 Mundy St
Bendigo VIC 3550
Australia
8:00 PM Mulwala Group
Yarrawonga Neighbourhood House
1 Hargrave Ct
Yarrawonga VIC 3730
Australia
10:00 PM Working With Others Group
St Johns Anglican Church
Online
1 Burgundy St
Heidelberg VIC 3084
Australia