TimeDistanceNameLocationAddress
6:30 AM Hampton Sunrise Online Group
Online from Hampton
Online
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
7:00 AM Balwyn Breakfast with Bill Group
The Baker & Me
308 Whitehorse Rd
Balwyn VIC 3103
Australia
7:30 AM On Awakening Group
Online from Elsternwick
Online
Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
7:30 AM Melbourne Rise and Shine Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
7:30 AM City Daily Reflections Group
Ross House
247-251 Flinders Ln
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
10:30 AM Ivanhoe Daytime Group
Ivanhoe Uniting Church
19 Seddon St
Ivanhoe VIC 3079
Australia
11:30 AM Pakenham Progress Group
The Salvation Army Pakenham Corps
51 Bald Hill Rd
Pakenham VIC 3810
Australia
Noon Frankston Lunch Hour Group
Frankston Uniting Church
18 High St
Frankston VIC 3199
Australia
Noon Geelong Into Action Group
St Barnabas Anglican Church
105 Wilsons Rd
Newcomb VIC 3219
Australia
12:30 PM Keep It Simple - City Lunchtime Group
Level 1/277 Little Lonsdale St
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM The Gallery Group
City Temple Salvation Army (First Floor)
69 Bourke St
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM The Gallery Online Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
12:30 PM South Melbourne Recovery Group
Online from South Melbourne
Online
South Melbourne VIC 3205
Australia
12:30 PM Williamstown Big Book Lunch Group
Online from Williamstown
Online
Williamstown VIC 3016
Australia
12:30 PM Warrnambool Lunchtime Group
St Joseph's Church
169 Kepler St
Warrnambool VIC 3280
Australia
12:30 PM Sober Living Group
St Joseph's Church (Hall)
30 Fitzgerald St
South Yarra VIC 3141
Australia
1:00 PM Bayswater Day Group
Bayswater Uniting Church
654 Mountain Hwy
Bayswater VIC 3153
Australia
1:00 PM Blackburn South Tuesday Group
St Luke the Evangelist Catholic Church (Hall)
46 Orchard Grove
Blackburn South VIC 3130
Australia
5:00 PM East Gippsland SD Daily Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
5:30 PM Millenium Spanish Speaking Group
Sunshine Meeting Space
29 Wilkinson Rd
Sunshine VIC 3020
Australia
6:00 PM Gutter Bravado Men’s Book Study Group Men Only
Central Ringwood Community Centre
Rosewarne Ln
Ringwood VIC 3134
Australia
6:00 PM Realm of Spirit Group Women Only
Central Ringwood Community Centre
Rosewarne Ln
Ringwood VIC 3134
Australia
6:00 PM Mooroopna Daily Reflections Topic Group
Mooroopna Education & Activity Centre
23 Alexandra St
Mooroopna VIC 3629
Australia
6:30 PM Mount Martha Beginners Group
Mount Martha House Community Centre
466 Esplanade
Mount Martha VIC 3934
Australia
7:00 PM Chelsea Discussion Group
AT Nieman Hall
18 Baxter Ave
Chelsea VIC 3196
Australia
7:00 PM Harmony Group
All Saints Anglican Church
14-16 High St
Northcote VIC 3070
Australia
7:00 PM Carlton Group
Church of All Nations
180 Palmerston St
Carlton VIC 3053
Australia
7:00 PM Bendigo Beginners Group
Community Church of Christ (Hall)
60 Havlin St W
Quarry Hill VIC 3550
Australia
7:00 PM Bentleigh Secular Group
Godfrey Street Community House
9 Godfrey St
Bentleigh VIC 3204
Australia
7:00 PM Hampton Park Group
Hampton Park Community House
In-person and Online
16/20 Stuart Ave
Hampton Park VIC 3976
Australia
7:00 PM Hampton Tuesday Group
Hampton Uniting Church (Hall)
17 Service St
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
7:00 PM Heathcote Group
Jenny's Early Learning Centre
165 High St
Heathcote VIC 3523
Australia
7:00 PM Way Of Life Group
Mary Kehoe Community Centre
224 Danks St
Albert Park VIC 3206
Australia
7:00 PM Brunswick Spanish Speaking Group
Online from Brunswick
Online
Brunswick VIC 3056
Australia
7:00 PM Portland Recover and Live Group
Presbyterian Church
17 Tyers St
Portland VIC 3305
Australia
7:00 PM Romsey Recovery Discussion Group
Romsey Neighbourhood House
96-100 Main St
Romsey VIC 3434
Australia
7:00 PM Sale Steps and Traditions Group
Sale VRI Centre (Sale Railway Station)
25 Pettit Dr
Sale VIC 3850
Australia
7:00 PM Cowes Big Book Group
St Philip's Anglican Church
102 Thompson Ave
Cowes VIC 3922
Australia
7:00 PM East Ringwood Discussion Group
St Stephens Community Living Centre
28 Freeman St
Ringwood East VIC 3135
Australia
7:00 PM Daylesford Big Book and Steps Study Group
St. Peters Catholic Church
13 Duke St
Daylesford VIC 3460
Australia
7:00 PM Drysdale Group
The Salvation Army Bellarine Peninsula Corps
105 Jetty Rd
Clifton Springs VIC 3052
Australia
7:00 PM Maryborough Group
The Salvation Army Maryborough Corps
27 Wills St
Maryborough VIC 3465
Australia
7:00 PM Horsham Group
Wimmera Business Centre
62 Darlot St
Horsham VIC 3400
Australia
7:00 PM Yarraville Step Eleven Meditation Group
Yarraville Senior Citizens Club
48 Fehon St
Yarraville VIC 3013
Australia
7:00 PM Eureka Big Book Discussion Group
York St Church of Christ
York Street Kindergarten
410 York St
Ballarat East VIC 3350
Australia
7:15 PM Gateway To AA Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
7:30 PM Bundoora Group
Bundoora Uniting Church
76 Greenwood Dr
Bundoora VIC 3083
Australia
7:30 PM Burwood Newcomers Group
Burwood Uniting Church (Rear)
3 Hyslop St
Glen Iris VIC 3146
Australia
7:30 PM Moonee Ponds Big Book Essendon Group
Essendon Community Baptist Church
134 Buckley St
Essendon VIC 3040
Australia
7:30 PM Richmond Mens Group Men Only
Leo Berry's Gym (Richmond Boxing Club)
13a Gleadell St
Richmond VIC 3121
Australia
7:30 PM Foster Group
Manna Gum Community House
33 Station Rd
Foster VIC 3960
Australia
7:30 PM Rochester Group
Nanneella Memorial Hall
480 Echuca-Nanneella Rd
Nanneella VIC 3561
Australia
7:30 PM Geelong Primary Purpose Newcomers Group
Newcomb Hall
82-84 Wilsons Rd
Newcomb VIC 3219
Australia
7:30 PM Geelong Online Group
Online from Geelong
Online
Geelong VIC 3220
Australia
7:30 PM Melbourne Beginners Big Book Group
Online from Melbourne
Online
Melbourne VIC 3000
Australia
7:30 PM McCrae Recovery Tuesday Group
Seawinds Community Hub
Curlew Drive Reserve
11A Allambi Ave
Capel Sound VIC 3940
Australia
7:30 PM Swan Hill Recovery Group
Swan Hill Neighbourhood House
98 Gray St
Swan Hill VIC 3585
Australia
7:30 PM Take It Easy Group
The Old Shire Offices Werribee
49 Watton St
Werribee VIC 3030
Australia
7:30 PM Sunlight of the Spirit Group
Timbarra Community Centre
In-person and Online
Timbarra Way
Berwick VIC 3806
Australia
8:00 PM Springvale Group
Anglican Church Of The Ascension (Hall)
6 Boonah St
Springvale VIC 3171
Australia
8:00 PM Benalla Group
Benalla Uniting Church
44 Carrier St
Benalla VIC 3672
Australia
8:00 PM Boronia Group
Boronia Road Uniting Church (Hall)
Boronia Rd & Zeising Ct
Boronia VIC 3155
Australia
8:00 PM Coburg Group
Coburg Senior Citizens Centre
21 Harding St
Coburg VIC 3058
Australia
8:00 PM Doveton Group
Doveton Baptist Church (Hall)
127 Kidds Rd
Doveton VIC 3177
Australia
8:00 PM Hampton Tuesday Group
Hampton Uniting Church (Hall)
17 Service St
Hampton VIC 3188
Australia
8:00 PM Way Of Life Group
Mary Kehoe Community Centre
224 Danks St
Albert Park VIC 3206
Australia
8:00 PM Newborough Group
Newborough Uniting Church
92 Chamberlain Rd
Newborough VIC 3825
Australia
8:00 PM Little Malvern Group
Online from Caulfield North
Online
Caulfield North VIC 3161
Australia
8:00 PM Melbourne Teleconference Group
Online from Richmond
Online
Richmond VIC 3121
Australia
8:00 PM Templestowe Group
Pathway Baptist Church
41 Marcus Rd
Templestowe Lower VIC 3107
Australia
8:00 PM Mallacoota Group
St Peter Co-operating Church
1 Allan Dr
Mallacoota VIC 3892
Australia
8:00 PM Mount Eliza Group
St Thomas More Catholic Church
313 Canadian Bay Rd
Mount Eliza VIC 3930
Australia